Is Maggi Smoky Paprika Burrito Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Sugar, Salt, Com Starch. Garlic, Onion, Com Seasoning, Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil: Spices: Paprika (16.5%), Cumin Seeds, Chilli, Coriander Seeds, Black Pepper: Vegetable: Tomato; Herb: Oregano. May Contain Celery, Milk, Mustard And Soy.

Check Maggi Smoky Paprika Burrito against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich