Is Maggi Smoky Paprika Burrito Soy Free?

Ingredients
Brown Sugar, Salt, Com Starch. Garlic, Onion, Com Seasoning, Potato Starch, Sunflower Oil: Spices: Paprika (16.5%), Cumin Seeds, Chilli, Coriander Seeds, Black Pepper: Vegetable: Tomato; Herb: Oregano. May Contain Celery, Milk, Mustard And Soy.
Check Maggi Smoky Paprika Burrito against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maggi Smoky Paprika Burrito in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Mission Tortillas Flour Burrito Large Super Soft 8 Count - 20 Oz
Amy's Gluten Free Non-Dairy Bean & Rice Frozen Burrito - 5.5oz
Great Value Paprika
ROTISSERIE SEASONED CHICKEN BREAST COATED WITH PAPRIKA AND OTHER SEASONINGS, ROTISSERIE SEASONED, CHICKEN BREAST
CHEDDAR CHEESE BURRITO MADE WITH ORGANIC BEANS & RICE, CHEDDAR CHEESE
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


