Is Maggi So Juicy Aromatic & Zesty Garlic Chicken Herbs & Spices Recipe Mix 30g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetables (Potato, Onion (11.7%), Tomato, Parsnip), Garlic (25%), Salt, Sugar, Herbs and Spices (Parsley (2.2%), Black Pepper, Paprika, Ginger, Marjoram, Coriander (0.4%), Red Cayenne Pepper), Corn Starch, Palm Oil, Beetroot Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Flavouring
Check Maggi So Juicy Aromatic & Zesty Garlic Chicken Herbs & Spices Recipe Mix 30g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maggi So Juicy Aromatic & Zesty Garlic Chicken Herbs & Spices Recipe Mix 30g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Seasoning · Pouch
Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
GranulePowder
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingMeal PrepGrilling


