Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Maggi Special Masala Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Wheat Flour, Iodised Salt, Palm Oil, Wheat Gluten

Check Maggi Special Masala against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Maggi Special Masala | Spoonful