Is MAGGI, THAI STYLE GREEN CURRY PASTE Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, GREEN JALAPENO PEPPERS, CANOLA OIL, SALT, SPICES, SUGAR MALTODEXTRIN, SPINACH POWDER, ONION POWDER, 2% OR LESS OF TOMATO PASTE, GARLIC POWDER, POTATO STARCH, NATURAL FLAVORS (CONTAINS SOY LECITHIN), GINGER PUREE (GINGER, WATER, CITRIC ACID), DATEM, FISH SAUCE (ANCHOVIES, SALT), TURMERIC.
Check MAGGI, THAI STYLE GREEN CURRY PASTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAGGI, THAI STYLE GREEN CURRY PASTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Contadina Tomato Paste, Roma Style
Thai Kitchen Gluten Free Gluten Free Red Curry Paste, 4 oz Jar
SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS CHICKEN SAUSAGE, SWEET ITALIAN STYLE WITH RED AND GREEN PEPPERS
Del Monte® Fresh Cut French Style Green Beans with Natural Sea Salt
Happy Harvest French Style Green Beans - Pueblo Lindo
About this product
Seasoning · Spreadable


