Is MAGGI Tomato Ketchup Bottle Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Tomato Paste (23%), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid), Modified Starch, Onion, Thickener (Xanthan Gum), Garlic, Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Spices (White Pepper, Clove Extract, Spice Extract, Nutmeg Extract, Cardamom)
Check MAGGI Tomato Ketchup Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAGGI Tomato Ketchup Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MAGGI Tomato Ketchup Bottle is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaOcado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicVinegary
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


