Is maggi Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, Flavor Enhancers (Monosodium Glutamate), Palm Fat, S Cornstarch, Sugar, Natural Identical Chicken Flavor, Glucose Syrup, Chicken Fat, Chicken Powder, Natural Dried Vegetables (Onion, Parsley, Leek), Colorant: Caramel, Natural Celery Flavor, Natural Identical Lovage Flavor, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Colorant: Turmeric, Natural Garlic Flavor, Contains Eggs, Celery, Milk And Gluten, May Contain Soya, Store In A Cool, Dry Place

Check maggi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown