Is Maggie Beer Nataural Beef Broth | 500mL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL BEEF BONE BROTH (82%) (WATER, AUSTRALIAN BEEF BONES, NATURAL FLAVOUR), ONION, CARROT, CELERY, BEEF COLLAGEN PEPTIDES, BEEF GELATINE, GINGER (0.6%), SPICES, SALT, ROSEMARY.
Check Maggie Beer Nataural Beef Broth | 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maggie Beer Nataural Beef Broth | 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maggie Beer Nataural Beef Broth | 500mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Bottle
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


