Is Maggie's Gourmet White Cheddar Flavor Popcorn, 4 Oz. Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Corn Oil, Cheddar Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Cheese Culture, Enzymes), Buttermilk, Whey, Salt, Natural Flavors
Check Maggie's Gourmet White Cheddar Flavor Popcorn, 4 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maggie's Gourmet White Cheddar Flavor Popcorn, 4 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Maggie's Gourmet White Cheddar Flavor Popcorn, 4 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


