Is Maggie's Kitchen Organic Hottish Taco Sauce Mango Habanero Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, organic mango puree, organic carrot puree, organic habanero peppers, organic agave, sea salt, organic lemon juice, organic carrot juice concentrate, organic apple cider vinegar, organic spices, xanthan gum.

Check Maggie's Kitchen Organic Hottish Taco Sauce Mango Habanero against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySpicySweetTangy
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingCooking