Is Maggie's Spice Up Pirate Stew Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Black Pepper, Coriander, Cumin, Nutmeg, Paprika, Parsley, Thyme, Turmeric. Contains Nuts.
Check Maggie's Spice Up Pirate Stew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maggie's Spice Up Pirate Stew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
PepperyEarthyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep


