Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Magic Chick Dust Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, sugar, garlic, onion, lemon pepper, paprika, black pepper, mustard, oregano, white pepper, cumin, chili powder, spices.

Check Magic Chick Dust against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spice · Granule, Powder, Dried

Flavor
SaltyGarlickySavorySpicyPepperyHerbaceousCitrusy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSeasoningToppingGarnishing
Lactose Free? Magic Chick Dust | Spoonful