Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Magic Chicken Nuggers Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Breast, Water, Seasonings, Carrageenan, Sodium Phosphates, Wheat Flour, Vegetable Oil (Par Fried), Wheat, Celery, Sulphite

Check Magic Chicken Nuggers against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Nugget

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyTenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchDippingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Magic Chicken Nuggers | Spoonful