Is Magic Masala Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
specially selected potatoes, vegetable oil, salt, maltodextrin, spices, sugar, onion powder, garlic powder, citric acid, tomato powder, yeast extract, paprika, natural flavour
Check Magic Masala against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magic Masala in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


