Is Magic Masala Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
specially selected potatoes, vegetable oil, salt, maltodextrin, spices, sugar, onion powder, garlic powder, citric acid, tomato powder, yeast extract, paprika, natural flavour
Check Magic Masala against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magic Masala in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


