Is Magic mix Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Concentrated Grape juice, Plant Concentrates (Safflower, Spirulina, Black Carrot), Colour (Plain Caramel), Flavourings, Coconut Oil, Glazing Agent (Carnauba Wax), Thickener (Pectin).
Check Magic mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magic mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


