Is Magic Pepper Sauce - 12 Pack (3.25 fl oz each) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cayenne And Habanero Peppers, Vinegar, Cane Syrup, Salt, Sugar, Granulated Onion, Granulated Garlic, Gum Tragacanth

Check Magic Pepper Sauce - 12 Pack (3.25 fl oz each) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Magic Pepper Sauce - 12 Pack (3.25 fl oz each) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyVinegarySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingSandwich