Is Magic Shell Chocolate Flavoured Topping Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Coconut Oil, Cocoa, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Milk Powder, Salt, Vanilla Extract
Check Magic Shell Chocolate Flavoured Topping against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magic Shell Chocolate Flavoured Topping in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishing


