Is Magic Spoon Grain-Free Cereal Cinnamon Flavored Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk Protein Blend (milk Protein Isolate+, Whey Protein Concentrate+), Sweetener Blend (allulose, Monk Fruit Extract+, Steviol Glycosides), Oil Blend (high Oliec Sunflower Oil, Avoado Oil, Vitamin E (for Quality)), Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavor+, Inulin+ (from Chicory Root), Cinnamon+, Salt. Adds A Trivial Amount Of Sugar. Contains: Milk. Manufactured In A Facility Which Processes Wheat, Soy, And Tree Nuts.

Check Magic Spoon Grain-Free Cereal Cinnamon Flavored against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go