Is Magic Spoon Grain-Free Cereal Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk Protein Blend (casein, Whey Protein Concentrate5), Sweetener Blend (allulose, Monk Fruit Extract), Oil Blend (high Oleic Sunflower Oil, Avocado Oil), Tapioca Starch, Inulin (from Chicory Root And/or Agave), Natural Flavor, Salt. Contains Milk.
Check Magic Spoon Grain-Free Cereal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magic Spoon Grain-Free Cereal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 4 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried


