Is Magic Spoon Minis Soy Free?

Ingredients
Casein, Allulose, Almond Butter, Tapioca Fiber, Palm Kernel and Palm Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Inulin, Glycerin, Tapioca Starch, Natural Flavor, Salt, Cream (Cream, Natural Flavor), Sunflower Lecithin, Stevia Leaf Extract, Monkfruit Extract.
Check Magic Spoon Minis against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magic Spoon Minis in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Piece


