Is Magic Spoon Protein Oatmeal Maple Brown Sugar Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gluten-free Oats, Milk Protein Isolate, Allulose, Inulin, Maple Syrup Powder (maltodextrin, Maple Syrup), Flaxseed, Chia Seeds, Salt, Natural Flavors, Monk Fruit Extract, Stevia Extract. Contains Milk.

Check Magic Spoon Protein Oatmeal Maple Brown Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Powder

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
GrainyPowderyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking