Is MAGICAL COLLECTION CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, CALCIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 3, RED 40 LAKE, BLUE 1 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check MAGICAL COLLECTION CANDY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAGICAL COLLECTION CANDY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetAcidicTangy
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go