Is Magical Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, GLUCOSE SYRUP, WHEAT FLOUR, MALIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PALM OIL, SORBITOL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, MONOGLYCERIDES, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (RED 40, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, TITANIUM DIOXIDE).
Check Magical against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magical in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown


