Is Maglio Grapefruit Juice, Grapefruit Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPEFRUIT JUICE

Check Maglio Grapefruit Juice, Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusAcidicTartBitter
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingMeal Prep