Is Maglio Milk Italian Sausage, 32 Oz. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Spices, Oleoresin Paprika, Sugar, Flavoring, Bha, Bht, Propyl Gallate, Citric Acid
Check Maglio Milk Italian Sausage, 32 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Maglio Milk Italian Sausage, 32 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Where to buy
Maglio Milk Italian Sausage, 32 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


