Is MAGNELEVURES - 30 SACHETS Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural orange flavour
- taurine
natural orange flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Magnesium (Magnesium L-5-oxo-proline), Taurine, L-glutathione, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Thiamine (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Acacia Gum, Orange-grapefruit Flavour, Citric Acid, L-malic Acid, Natural Orange Flavour, Yeast (Saccharomyces Cerevisiae), Extract, Neohesperidin Dihydrochalcone
Check MAGNELEVURES - 30 SACHETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAGNELEVURES - 30 SACHETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Organic Caffeine-Free Turmeric Ginger Herbal Tea, 15 sachets
Avalanche 99% Sugarfree Drinking Sachets Chocolate | 10 Pack
Nescafe Coffee Mixer Sachets Cappuccino 10 pack
Liquid IV Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Powder Mix Food Supplement Raspberry Lemonade Sachets x6
Quaker Oats Exotic Fruits & Nothing Else Porridge Sachets 8 x 33g
Where to buy
MAGNELEVURES - 30 SACHETS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder, Pouch


