Is MAGNELEVURES - 30 SACHETS Soy Free?

Ingredients
Magnesium (Magnesium L-5-oxo-proline), Taurine, L-glutathione, Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Thiamine (Thiamine Hydrochloride), Acacia Gum, Orange-grapefruit Flavour, Citric Acid, L-malic Acid, Natural Orange Flavour, Yeast (Saccharomyces Cerevisiae), Extract, Neohesperidin Dihydrochalcone
Check MAGNELEVURES - 30 SACHETS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAGNELEVURES - 30 SACHETS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Organic Caffeine-Free Turmeric Ginger Herbal Tea, 15 sachets
Avalanche 99% Sugarfree Drinking Sachets Chocolate | 10 Pack
Nescafe Coffee Mixer Sachets Cappuccino 10 pack
Liquid IV Hydration Multiplier Electrolyte Powder Mix Food Supplement Raspberry Lemonade Sachets x6
Quaker Oats Exotic Fruits & Nothing Else Porridge Sachets 8 x 33g
Where to buy
MAGNELEVURES - 30 SACHETS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder, Pouch


