Is Magners Original Irish Cider Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cider Beverage, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sulphite Ammonia Caramel, Cochineal, Sodium Metabisulphite Contains Sulphites.
Check Magners Original Irish Cider against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magners Original Irish Cider in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


