Is MAGNESIUM 100MG - 100 TABS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Elemental Magnesium, From A Highly Absorbable Natural Magnesium Complex Source Of Oxide, Citrate, Fumarate, Malate And Succinate, Cellulose, Silica, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Sorbitol, Water-soluble Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Titanium Dioxide

Check MAGNESIUM 100MG - 100 TABS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAGNESIUM 100MG - 100 TABS is available at 3 retailers

National NutritionZehrsFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
On The Go