Is MAGNESIUM - 120 VCAPS + 60 VCAPS FREE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium (Bisglycinate, Malate), Vegetarian Capsule (Cellulose, Purified Water), With Rice Starch And Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant), Silica
Check MAGNESIUM - 120 VCAPS + 60 VCAPS FREE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAGNESIUM - 120 VCAPS + 60 VCAPS FREE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
MAGNESIUM - 120 VCAPS + 60 VCAPS FREE is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go


