Is MAGNESIUM 250 RELAXATION BLEND (RASPBERRY-LEMONADE) – 133G Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Magnesium (Magnesium Bisglycinate, Magnesium Citrate), L-theanine, Gaba (Gamma Aminobutyric Acid), Citric Acid, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, D-fructose, Natural Fruit Flavours, Silicon Dioxide
Check MAGNESIUM 250 RELAXATION BLEND (RASPBERRY-LEMONADE) – 133G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAGNESIUM 250 RELAXATION BLEND (RASPBERRY-LEMONADE) – 133G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
Crystal Light Sugar Free Raspberry Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 1.8 oz Can
Where to buy
MAGNESIUM 250 RELAXATION BLEND (RASPBERRY-LEMONADE) – 133G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


