Is MAGNESIUM 300 POWDER – 132G Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (Citrate, Malate, Glycinate), Organic Spinach Leaf, Citric Acid, Natural Berry Flavours, Beet Root (For Colour), Stevia Leaf Extract

Check MAGNESIUM 300 POWDER – 132G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAGNESIUM 300 POWDER – 132G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieOn The Go