Is MAGNESIUM 500MG + D3 500IU - 60 CAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (Aspartate, Glycerophosphate, Malate, Oxide, Glycinate), Vitamin D (Cholecalciferol), Cellulose, Vegetable Stearic Acid, Silica, Modified Cellulose Gum, Water-soluble Cellulose, Hydroxypropyl Cellulose, Titanium Dioxide

Check MAGNESIUM 500MG + D3 500IU - 60 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAGNESIUM 500MG + D3 500IU - 60 CAPS is available at 3 retailers

National NutritionZehrsFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Wheat Free? MAGNESIUM 500MG + D3 500IU - 60 CAPS | Spoonful