Is Magnesium 500mg Value Size, Tablets Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Contains 2% Of: Citric Acid, Titanium Dioxide Color, Vegetable Magnesium Stearate

Check Magnesium 500mg Value Size, Tablets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Magnesium 500mg Value Size, Tablets is available at 3 retailers

Fry'sRalphsWalgreens

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go