Is MAGNESIUM BIS-GLYCINATE 200 GENTLE - 240 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (Magnesium Bis-glycinate Blend - Glycine, Magnesium Oxide, Magnesium Bis-glycinate Chelate), Vegetable-grade Magnesium Stearate, Vegetable Capsule

Check MAGNESIUM BIS-GLYCINATE 200 GENTLE - 240 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAGNESIUM BIS-GLYCINATE 200 GENTLE - 240 VCAPS + BONUS ITEM is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Unknown

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Unknown
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep