Is MAGNESIUM BIS-GLYCINATE 300 ULTRA GENTLE - 500ML Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium - Traacs (R), Magnesium Bis-glycinate Chelate, Water, Citric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Citrus Extract
Check MAGNESIUM BIS-GLYCINATE 300 ULTRA GENTLE - 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAGNESIUM BIS-GLYCINATE 300 ULTRA GENTLE - 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MAGNESIUM BIS-GLYCINATE 300 ULTRA GENTLE - 500ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


