Is MAGNESIUM CITRATE 150MG - 210 CAPS + 90 CAPS FREE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Elemental Magnesium (Citrate), Encapsulated In A Gelatin Capsule (Gelatin, Purified Water), With Cellulose And Vegetable Grade Magnesium Stearate (Lubricant)

Check MAGNESIUM CITRATE 150MG - 210 CAPS + 90 CAPS FREE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAGNESIUM CITRATE 150MG - 210 CAPS + 90 CAPS FREE is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
On The Go