Is MAGNESIUM CITRATE 150MG - 60 CAPS + 30 CAPS BONUS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (From 97Magnesium Citrate), Microcrustalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Gelatin Capsule

Check MAGNESIUM CITRATE 150MG - 60 CAPS + 30 CAPS BONUS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAGNESIUM CITRATE 150MG - 60 CAPS + 30 CAPS BONUS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go