Is MAGNESIUM CITRATE 150MG - 60 CAPS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Elemental Magnesium, From 97Magnesium Citrate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Magnesium Stearate (Vegetable Source), Gelatin Capsule - Bse Free Bovine Source Halal Certified

Check MAGNESIUM CITRATE 150MG - 60 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAGNESIUM CITRATE 150MG - 60 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go