Is Magnesium Citrate Extra Strength Gummies Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Glycerin, Dextrose, Pectin, MCT, Citric Acid, Natural Raspberry Flavor, Natural Pomegranate Flavor, Palm Oil (contains Carnauba Wax), Colors Added (Purple Carrot Juice Concentrate)

Check Magnesium Citrate Extra Strength Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking