Is MAGNESIUM CITRATE & L-TAURINE - 90 CAPS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (As Magnesium Citrate), Aminoethanesulfonic (Taurine), Vegetable Magnesium Stearate In A Non-gmo Vegetable Capsule Composed Of Vegetable Carbohydrate Gum And Purified Water

Check MAGNESIUM CITRATE & L-TAURINE - 90 CAPS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAGNESIUM CITRATE & L-TAURINE - 90 CAPS is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go