Is Magnesium Complex Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Flour, Hypromellose, Palm Oil., Magnesium Oxide, Magnesium Citrate, (Magnesium Glycinate & Magnesium Malate), (Zinc Citrate & Zinc Ascorbate)
Check Magnesium Complex against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnesium Complex in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


