Is Magnesium Glycinate Gummies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Maltitol Syrup, Water, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Pectin, Less than 2% of Natural Flavors, Color Added.

Check Magnesium Glycinate Gummies against your own diets in the app.