Is Magnesium Glycinate Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HYDROXYPROPYL CELLULOSE,, MICROCRYSTALLINE CELLULOSE, STEARIC ACID., CONTAINS <2% OF CARNAUBA WAX,, CROSCARMELLOSE SODIUM, CROSPOVIDONE,, HYDROXYPROPYL METHYLCELLULOSE, ISOMALT,, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, MEDIUM CHAIN, TRIGLYCERIDES, SILICA, STARCH.

Check Magnesium Glycinate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Drinking