Is Magnesium Glycinate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stearic Acid, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Talc, Croscarmellose Sodium, Guar Gum, Hydroxypropyl Methylcellulose, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Medium Chain Triglycerides.
Check Magnesium Glycinate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnesium Glycinate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


