Is Magnesium Gummy Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca syrup,Sugar contains 2%:of AGAR CITRIC ACID LOCUST BEAN GUM NATURAL FLAVOR ORGANIC ANNATO EXTRACT (COLOR)TAPIOCA STARCH
Check Magnesium Gummy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Magnesium Gummy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Nerds Gummy Clusters Candy
Nerds Gummy Clusters Candy
Nerds Gummy Clusters Berry Berry Flavor
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz


