Is MAGNESIUM OXIDE 420MG - 90 TABS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Magnesium Oxide, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Dicalcium Phosphate, Magnesium Stearate, Croscarmellose
Check MAGNESIUM OXIDE 420MG - 90 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MAGNESIUM OXIDE 420MG - 90 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
MAGNESIUM OXIDE 420MG - 90 TABS is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


