Is MAGNESIUM SOLUTION - 500ML Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Magnesium (Magnesium Citrate, Magnesium Lactate, Magnesium Gluconate), Malic Acid, Glacial Mineral Water Organic, Orange Juice Organic Raspberry Juice Cellulose Gum Natural Flavour Benzoate

Check MAGNESIUM SOLUTION - 500ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

MAGNESIUM SOLUTION - 500ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go