Is Magnesium Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fructose, malic acid, citric acid, orange juice powder, orange flavor, passion fruit flavor, silicon dioxide, rebaudioside A (stevia leaf), luo han guo fruit extract, stearic acid.

Check Magnesium against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Powder

Flavor
SweetCitrusyFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink MixerSweetenerBeverage